Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 10:32, 5 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
10:32, 5 March 2016
→Good
Line 270:
Line 270:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Joja Cola.png]]
|[[File:Joja Cola.png]]
Line 275:
Line 276:
|The flagship product of [[Joja Corporation]].
|The flagship product of [[Joja Corporation]].
|[[Fish|Fishing]], 75g [[The Saloon|Saloon]] Vending Machine
|[[Fish|Fishing]], 75g [[The Saloon|Saloon]] Vending Machine
+
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Brown Egg.png]]
|[[File:Brown Egg.png]]
Line 280:
Line 282:
|A regular brown chicken egg
|A regular brown chicken egg
|[[Animals|Brown Chickens]]
|[[Animals|Brown Chickens]]
+
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
Line 285:
Line 288:
|
|
|Bought at Ice Cream Stand in summer.
|Bought at Ice Cream Stand in summer.
+
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png]]
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png]]
Line 290:
Line 294:
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
+
|Sashimi
+
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Fish|1}}
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version