Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 13:13, 5 March 2016
95 bytes added
,
13:13, 5 March 2016
→Good
:
added jelly
Line 131:
Line 131:
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png]]
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png]]
Line 136:
Line 137:
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
|[[Foraging]] - Desert
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Line 141:
Line 143:
|It's subtle and refreshing.
|It's subtle and refreshing.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
Line 153:
Line 156:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 162:
Line 166:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Jelly.png]]
+
|Jelly
+
|Gooey.
+
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
+
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version