Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 18:23, 5 March 2016
131 bytes added
,
18:23, 5 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 631:
Line 631:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Line 636:
Line 637:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
+
|Ice Cream
+
|Everyone likes this.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
{{name|Milk|1}}
+
{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 641:
Line 651:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Seaweed.png]]
|[[File:Seaweed.png]]
Line 646:
Line 657:
|It can be used in cooking.
|It can be used in cooking.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Smallmouth Bass.png]]
|[[File:Smallmouth Bass.png]]
Line 651:
Line 663:
|A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
|A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cave_Carrot.png]]
|[[File:Cave_Carrot.png]]
Line 656:
Line 669:
|A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
|A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|}
|}
Neleos
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version