Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Achievements
(view source)
Revision as of 00:12, 26 July 2021
186 bytes added
,
00:12, 26 July 2021
Undo revision 123444 by
Giles
(
talk
) It's a steam achievement
Line 241:
Line 241:
|[[File:Skull_Key.png |center|link=]]
|[[File:Skull_Key.png |center|link=]]
|[[Skull Key]]
|[[Skull Key]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Achievement Local Legend.jpg|center]]
+
|
+
|Local Legend
+
|Restore the Pelican Town [[Community Center]].
+
|[[File:Stardew_Hero_Trophy.png |center|link=]]
+
|[[Stardew Hero Trophy]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Achievement Joja Co. Member Of The Year.jpg|center]]
|[[File:Achievement Joja Co. Member Of The Year.jpg|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,787
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version