Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 05:18, 6 March 2016
252 bytes removed
,
05:18, 6 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 30:
Line 30:
|
|
−
'''
Monday'''
+
'''
16th (
Tuesday
)
'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|11:00 AM
−
|Leaves her house to go to Pierre's General store.
−
|-
−
|12:30 PM
−
|Arrives at Pierre's General store.
−
|-
−
|5:00 PM
−
|Leaves Pierre's General store.
−
|-
−
|6:30 PM
−
|Arrives home
−
|}
−
−
'''
Tuesday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 78:
Line 60:
|}
|}
−
'''
Wednesday
'''
+
'''
Monday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
10
:00 AM
+
|
11
:00 AM
−
|
At home
.
+
|
Leaves her house to go to Pierre's General store
.
|-
|-
−
|12:
00
PM
+
|12:
30
PM
−
|
Leaves for the pond west of her house
.
+
|
Arrives at Pierre's General store
.
|-
|-
−
|
12
:
40
PM
+
|
5
:
00
PM
−
|
At the pond
.
+
|
Leaves Pierre's General store
.
|-
|-
−
|
2
:
00 AM
+
|
6
:
30 PM
−
|
Still at the pond.
+
|
Arrives home
|}
|}
−
Spring 16
-
Not at pond. Arrives at Saloon at 4:30 PM
+
'''Tuesday'''
−
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|
-
+
|
+
|
+
|}
−
'''Thursday'''
+
'''
Wednesday and
Thursday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 110:
Line 98:
|Leaves for the pond west of her house.
|Leaves for the pond west of her house.
|-
|-
−
|
4
:
00
PM
+
|
12
:
40
PM
−
|
Leaves her house for
the
Saloon
.
+
|
At
the
pond
.
|-
|-
−
|
5
:
30 PM
+
|
2
:
00 AM
−
|
Enters
the
Saloon
.
+
|
Still at
the
pond
...
−
|-
−
|11:40 PM
−
|Leaves Saloon for her home
.
−
|-
−
|1:00 AM
−
|Arrives home
.
|}
|}
Line 140:
Line 122:
|Arrives at home.
|Arrives at home.
|}
|}
−
'''Sunday'''
'''Sunday'''
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version