Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 6 March 2016
213 bytes removed
,
07:16, 6 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 80:
Line 80:
|}
|}
−
'''Friday'''
+
'''Friday
and Saturday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 87:
Line 87:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In her bedroom.
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|Goes to the laboratory in her house.
|-
|-
|10:20 AM
|10:20 AM
Line 108:
Line 105:
|10:00 PM
|10:00 PM
|Goes to bed.
|Goes to bed.
−
|}
−
−
'''Saturday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|9:00 AM
−
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|In the kitchen.
|}
|}
Line 129:
Line 114:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In her bedroom.
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|Goes to the laboratory in her house.
|-
|-
|10:20 AM
|10:20 AM
Pacifica1113
229
edits