Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 23:17, 6 March 2016
96 bytes added
,
23:17, 6 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 382:
Line 382:
'''[[Social#Universal_Hates|Universal Hates]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Hates|Universal Hates]]'''
−
she hates the prismatic shard
+
'''
[[Fish|All Fish]]
'''
−
−
[[Fish|All Fish]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 401:
Line 399:
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|-
+
|[[File:Prismatic Shard.png]]
+
|Prismatic Shard
+
|A very rare and powerful substance with unknown origins.
+
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 406:
Line 409:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|}
|}
Setheral
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version