Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Secret Notes
(view source)
Revision as of 17:23, 27 October 2021
317 bytes removed
,
17:23, 27 October 2021
There is no dinosaur in Secret Note #11, remove trivia as the info is already on the page
Line 204:
Line 204:
|-
|-
|[[File:SecretNote11.png]]
|[[File:SecretNote11.png]]
−
|}
−
−
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
−
|-
−
!style="text-align: left;"|Solution
−
|-
−
|put a [[Dinosaur Egg]] into a [[Incubator]] to hatch a [[Dinosaur]] that will lay [[Dinosaur Egg|Dinosaur Eggs]].
|}
|}
Line 462:
Line 455:
|}
|}
−
==Trivia==
−
Reading seceret notes 1-9 will add gift information to the corresponding villager in the social menu
==References==
==References==
<references>
<references>
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,325
edits