Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 14:25, 16 January 2022
64 bytes removed
,
14:25, 16 January 2022
Undo revision 133676 by
HerobrineInZuzuCity
(
talk
) Haley doesn't have a computer in her bedroom
Line 27:
Line 27:
|-
|-
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
−
|-
−
| 10:00 AM|| At her computer
|-
|-
| 10:00 AM|| Leaves her room to go to kitchen
| 10:00 AM|| Leaves her room to go to kitchen
Line 50:
Line 48:
|-
|-
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
| 9:00 AM|| In her room
−
|-
−
| 10:00 AM|| At her computer
|-
|-
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,980
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version