Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fruit Trees
(view source)
Revision as of 05:12, 11 February 2016
75 bytes removed
,
05:12, 11 February 2016
→link= Apricot
Line 1:
Line 1:
===[[File:Apricot.png|link=]] Apricot===
===[[File:Apricot.png|link=]] Apricot===
−
Harvestable in Spring
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan=3 |
| rowspan=3 |
Line 12:
Line 11:
!Stage 4
!Stage 4
!Harvest
!Harvest
+
!Profit
+
!Restores
+
!Used In
|-
|-
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
Line 18:
Line 20:
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
−
|-
−
|1 Day
−
|? Day
−
|? Day
−
|? Day
−
|Total: ? Days
−
|}
−
−
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
−
!Profit
−
!Restores
−
!Used In
−
|-
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
Line 46:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy|
?
}}
+
{{energy|
38
}}
−
{{health|
?
}}
+
{{health|
15
}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
{{energy|?}}
{{energy|?}}
Line 60:
Line 48:
|{{name|Fruit Salad}}
|{{name|Fruit Salad}}
|}
|}
−
+
|-
+
|1 Day
+
|? Day
+
|? Day
+
|? Day
+
|Total: ? Days
|}
|}
Sirithre
1,393
edits