Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sandy
(view source)
Revision as of 15:04, 8 March 2016
274 bytes added
,
15:04, 8 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
Added universal neutral. Added link to duck egg page.
Line 74:
Line 74:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
+
{{quote|This is for me? Thank you!}}
{{quote|This is for me? Thank you!}}
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
+
{| class="wikitable
" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
+
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
+
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
−
|Duck Egg
+
|
[[
Duck Egg
]]
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
Mentaljen
145
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version