Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 13:49, 9 March 2016
127 bytes added
,
13:49, 9 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 595:
Line 595:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Plum.png]]
|[[File:Wild Plum.png]]
Line 600:
Line 601:
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|Tart and juicy with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
|[[Foraging]] - Fall
+
|
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 608:
Line 610:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Limestone.png|center]]
+
|Limestone
+
|A very common type of stone. It's not worth very much.
+
|[[Mining]] - Geode
+
|
|}
|}
Chewmon
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version