Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 11:00, 26 January 2023
3 bytes removed
,
11:00, 26 January 2023
m
i gave maru an iridum bar for her birthday and she repeated her dislike quote
Line 979:
Line 979:
|[[Gold Bar]]
|[[Gold Bar]]
|{{Description|Gold Bar}}
|{{Description|Gold Bar}}
−
|[[Furnace]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
−
|[[Iridium Bar]]
−
|{{Description|Iridium Bar}}
|[[Furnace]]
|[[Furnace]]
|
|
Line 1,167:
Line 1,161:
|{{Description|Salmonberry}}
|{{Description|Salmonberry}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Iridium Bar.png|center]]
+
|[[Iridium Bar]]
+
|{{Description|Iridium Bar}}
+
|[[Furnace]]
|}
|}
−
===Hate===
===Hate===
{{Quote|Yuck! You thought I would like this?}}
{{Quote|Yuck! You thought I would like this?}}
Stardqe
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version