Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 12:24, 10 March 2016
131 bytes added
,
12:24, 10 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 327:
Line 327:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Pink Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
+
|Pink Plush Seat
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|-
|-
|[[File:Sun 45.png|35px|center]]
|[[File:Sun 45.png|35px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits