Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 18:14, 8 June 2023
220 bytes added
,
18:14, 8 June 2023
no edit summary
Line 69:
Line 69:
! syntax
! syntax
! precondition
! precondition
+
|-
+
| <samp>B</samp>
+
| Current player is in bed.
|-
|-
| <samp>D {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>D {{t|name}}</samp>
Line 81:
Line 84:
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
+
|-
+
| <samp>N {{t|number}}</samp>
+
| Current player has found at least this many golden walnuts.
|-
|-
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
Line 161:
Line 167:
| <samp>C</samp>
| <samp>C</samp>
| Host player has finished the [[Community Center]].
| Host player has finished the [[Community Center]].
+
|-
+
| <samp>X</samp>
+
| Host player has not finished the [[Community Center]].
|-
|-
| <samp>H</samp>
| <samp>H</samp>
Beyondrecovery
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version