Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 22:14, 9 September 2023
106 bytes added
,
22:14, 9 September 2023
added the hideShadow command that was missing. Used in event 150938
Line 430:
Line 430:
| <samp>halt</samp>
| <samp>halt</samp>
| Make everyone stop.
| Make everyone stop.
+
|-
+
| <samp>hideShadow <actor> <true/false></samp>
+
| Hide the shadow of the named actor. False unhides it.
|-
|-
| <samp>hospitaldeath</samp>
| <samp>hospitaldeath</samp>
Beyondrecovery
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version