Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:DemonOfSarila
(view source)
Revision as of 15:19, 15 October 2023
195 bytes removed
,
15:19, 15 October 2023
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
|-
|-
| {{NPC|Lewis}} || {{name|Hot Pepper}} || {{NPC|Willy}} || {{name|Pumpkin}} || {{NPC|Vincent}} || {{name|Grape}}
| {{NPC|Lewis}} || {{name|Hot Pepper}} || {{NPC|Willy}} || {{name|Pumpkin}} || {{NPC|Vincent}} || {{name|Grape}}
−
|-
−
| {{NPC|Alex}} || {{name|Sweet Pea}} {{name|Egg}} || {{NPC|Caroline}} || {{name|Green Tea}} {{name|Tea Leaves}}
|-
|-
| {{NPC|Sebastian}} || {{name|Sashimi}}
| {{NPC|Sebastian}} || {{name|Sashimi}}
Line 31:
Line 29:
|-
|-
| {{NPC|Caroline}} || {{name|Green Tea}} {{name|Tea Leaves}}
| {{NPC|Caroline}} || {{name|Green Tea}} {{name|Tea Leaves}}
+
|-
| {{NPC|Elliott}} || {{name|Crab Cakes}}
| {{NPC|Elliott}} || {{name|Crab Cakes}}
|-
|-
Line 63:
Line 62:
! {{name|Salmonberry}} / {{name|Blackberry}}
! {{name|Salmonberry}} / {{name|Blackberry}}
|-
|-
−
||
{{NPC|Harvey}}{{NPC|Leah}}
{{NPC|Linus}}
+
|| {{NPC|Linus}}
|| {{NPC|Clint}}
|| {{NPC|Clint}}
|| {{NPC|Marnie}}{{NPC|Wizard}}
|| {{NPC|Marnie}}{{NPC|Wizard}}
−
||
{{NPC|Demetrius}}{{NPC|Kent}}{{NPC|Robin}}
+
||
−
|| {{NPC|Elliott
}}{{NPC|Kent
}}{{NPC|Leah}}
+
|| {{NPC|Elliott}}{{NPC|Leah}}
−
|| {{NPC|Jodi}}{{NPC|
Linus
}}
+
|| {{NPC|Jodi}}{{NPC|
Kent
}}
|}
|}
DemonOfSarila
36
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version