Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Game state queries
(view source)
Revision as of 04:58, 5 December 2023
172 bytes added
,
04:58, 5 December 2023
→For items only
:
+ ITEM_PRICE
Line 476:
Line 476:
| <samp>ITEM_OBJECT_TYPE {{t|target}} {{t|type}}+</samp>
| <samp>ITEM_OBJECT_TYPE {{t|target}} {{t|type}}+</samp>
| Whether the item has one of the given [[Modding:Items#Objects|object types]].
| Whether the item has one of the given [[Modding:Items#Objects|object types]].
+
|-
+
| <samp>ITEM_PRICE {{t|target}} {{t|min}} {{o|max}}</samp>
+
| Whether the item has a sell-to-shop price between {{t|min}} and {{o|max}} (default highest possible value).
|-
|-
| <samp>ITEM_QUALITY {{t|target}} {{t|min}} {{o|max}}</samp>
| <samp>ITEM_QUALITY {{t|target}} {{t|min}} {{o|max}}</samp>
Pathoschild
translators
8,439
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version