Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Modding:Editing XNB files
(view source)
Revision as of 13:22, 3 February 2024
62 bytes removed
,
3 February
m
Atom has been deprecated since 2022 and is not recommended to be used in any way.
Line 199:
Line 199:
|-
|-
| [https://code.visualstudio.com/ Visual Studio Code]
| [https://code.visualstudio.com/ Visual Studio Code]
−
| Free
−
| Windows, macOS, Linux
−
|
−
|-
−
| [https://atom.io/ Atom]
| Free
| Free
| Windows, macOS, Linux
| Windows, macOS, Linux
Shigure
1
edit