Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 16:22, 11 March 2016
300 bytes removed
,
16:22, 11 March 2016
m
cleaned up neutral reaction area and the corrupt duck feather
Line 322:
Line 322:
|A gourmet cooking ingredient.
|A gourmet cooking ingredient.
|[[Crafting|Oil Maker]]
|[[Crafting|Oil Maker]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Wine.png]]
|[[File:Wine.png]]
Line 327:
Line 328:
|Drink in moderation.
|Drink in moderation.
|[[Crafting|Keg]]
|[[Crafting|Keg]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
|[[File:Coffee.png]]
Line 332:
Line 334:
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|It smells delicious. This is sure to give you a boost.
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Pickles.png]]
|[[File:Pickles.png]]
Line 337:
Line 340:
|A jar of your home-made pickles.
|A jar of your home-made pickles.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|
|}
|}
Line 447:
Line 451:
{{quote|Thanks. That's very kind of you.}}
{{quote|Thanks. That's very kind of you.}}
−
*Note: Harvey likes Duck Feathers.
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
!Image
−
!Name
−
!Description
−
!Source
−
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
−
|
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
−
|
−
|
−
|}
===Bad===
===Bad===
Liquidated
55
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version