Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bone Fragment
(view source)
Revision as of 00:50, 20 March 2024
262 bytes added
,
20 March
Added Deluxe Speed-Gro recipe
Line 60:
Line 60:
|{{name|Bone Fragment|50}}{{name|Hardwood|50}}{{name|Cinder Shard|20}}
|{{name|Bone Fragment|50}}{{name|Hardwood|50}}{{name|Cinder Shard|20}}
|Completing [[Professor Snail]]'s collections and surveys
|Completing [[Professor Snail]]'s collections and surveys
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Speed-Gro]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Speed-Gro}}
+
|{{name|Bone Fragment|5}}{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
+
|[[File:Farming Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Farming]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Hyper Speed-Gro.png|center]]
|[[File:Hyper Speed-Gro.png|center]]
Line 76:
Line 82:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Now used to craft [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]]}}
{{NavboxResources}}
{{NavboxResources}}
Glaciersgalaxy
19
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version