Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 22:35, 26 March 2024
438 bytes added
,
26 March
m
no edit summary
Line 296:
Line 296:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|Oh! This is exactly what I wanted! Thank you!}}
{{Quote|Oh! This is exactly what I wanted! Thank you!}}
+
''Salad''
+
{{Quote| This looks delicious... Thank you! There's nothing quite like a fresh, wild salad.}}
+
''Truffle''
+
{{Quote| Hey, where'd you find that? *sniff*... Mmm... This will be perfect, grated over a fresh pasta! Thank you!}}
+
''Vegetable Medley''
+
{{Quote| Mmm... Back in the city, the veggies never tasted this fresh. I love it!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 457:
Line 463:
|-
|-
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread
]], [[Clam
]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
|}
|}
Line 478:
Line 484:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Carp|4}}
|{{name|Carp|4}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|{{Description|Clam}}
+
|[[Foraging]],[[Crab Pot]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Fab
5
edits