Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hardwood
(view source)
Revision as of 10:01, 26 March 2024
23 bytes removed
,
26 March
→Crafting
Line 51:
Line 51:
|{{name|Hardwood|25}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
|{{name|Hardwood|25}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 8
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing#Fishing Skill|Fishing]] Level 8
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
+
|[[Mushroom Log]]
+
|{{description|Mushroom Log}}
+
|{{name|Hardwood|10}}{{name|Moss|10}}
+
|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging#Foraging Skill|Foraging]] Level 4
|-
|-
|[[File:Warp Totem Beach.png|center]]
|[[File:Warp Totem Beach.png|center]]
Line 141:
Line 147:
|{{name|Hardwood|10}}{{name|Sea Jelly|1}}{{name|River Jelly|1}}{{name|Cave Jelly|1}}
|{{name|Hardwood|10}}{{name|Sea Jelly|1}}{{name|River Jelly|1}}{{name|Cave Jelly|1}}
|[[Fish Shop]] for {{Price|10000}}
|[[Fish Shop]] for {{Price|10000}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Mushroom Log.png|center]]
−
|[[Mushroom Log]]
−
|{{description|Mushroom Log}}
−
|{{name|Hardwood|10}}{{name|Moss|10}}
−
| style= "text-align:center;" | [[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 4
−
|Cannot be sold
|}
|}
YuvixAdun
850
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version