Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 20:51, 26 March 2024
100 bytes added
,
26 March
→Gifts
:
as reflected at
Clam
article
Line 458:
Line 458:
|-
|-
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Leah.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Bread
]], [[Clam
]], [[Fried Egg]], & [[Truffle]])''</li></ul>
|}
|}
Line 479:
Line 479:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Carp|4}}
|{{name|Carp|4}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|{{Description|Clam}}
+
|[[Foraging]],[[Crab Pot]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Giles
634
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version