Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 21:49, 28 March 2024
348 bytes added
,
28 March
→Love
:
Alleyway Buffet + stardrop tea quotes
Line 152:
Line 152:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|This is wonderful! You've really made my day special.}}
{{Quote|This is wonderful! You've really made my day special.}}
+
''The Alleyway Buffet''
+
{{Quote|I don't usually read books... But this one is right up my 'alley'... Thank you!}}
+
''Stardrop Tea''
+
{{Quote|This means a lot to me, (Name). I'll save it for a quiet day in the tent. Thank you!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 162:
Line 166:
| [[File:Linus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry Tart.png|center]]
|[[File:Blueberry Tart.png|center]]
Line 186:
Line 191:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Sardine|2}}{{name|Hashbrowns|1}}
|{{name|Sardine|2}}{{name|Hashbrowns|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:The Alleyway Buffet.png|center]]
+
|[[The Alleyway Buffet]]
+
|{{Description|The Alleyway Buffet}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Yam.png|center]]
DrDeanDingleman
376
edits