Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 20:44, 20 April 2024
360 bytes added
,
20 April
Undo revision 168363 by
Emily Romano
(
talk
) There is no updated "timeline" image
Line 217:
Line 217:
''Jade''
''Jade''
{{Quote|That's funny, I had a dream that you would give me a piece of jade today!}}
{{Quote|That's funny, I had a dream that you would give me a piece of jade today!}}
+
''Parrot Egg''
+
{{Quote|Oh, good, it’s still warm… Poor thing, where’s it’s [sic] mother? *Whisper* ...I’ll be your mother, don’t worry… Poor baby.
+
I’m glad you gave this to me, [Name]. I’ll take very good care of it.}}
''Ruby''
''Ruby''
{{Quote|Wow, look at that color! It matches perfectly with my outfit. }}
{{Quote|Wow, look at that color! It matches perfectly with my outfit. }}
Line 264:
Line 267:
|{{Description|Jade}}
|{{Description|Jade}}
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png|center]]
+
|[[Parrot Egg]]
+
|{{Description|Parrot Egg}}
+
|[[Trinkets]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 398:
Line 407:
|-
|-
|[[File:Emily Concerned.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Emily Concerned.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'
'' ''(except [[Parrot Egg]])
''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Fried Eel.png|center]]
|[[File:Fried Eel.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,344
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version