Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Template:NavboxFish
(view source)
Revision as of 04:53, 18 May 2024
27 bytes removed
,
18 May
Moving Goby to Waterfalls as it counts as a river fish (despite only being able to be caught in a specific area) and every other river fish can be caught in the Waterfalls too
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
!River
!River
−
|[[Angler]] • [[Bream]] • [[Catfish]] • [[Chub]] • [[Dorado]] • [[Glacierfish]] • [[Glacierfish Jr.]] • [[Lingcod]] • [[Ms. Angler]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Rainbow Trout]] • [[Salmon]] • [[Shad]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Sunfish]] • [[Tiger Trout]] • [[Walleye]]
+
|[[Angler]] • [[Bream]] • [[Catfish]] • [[Chub]] • [[Dorado]] • [[Glacierfish]] • [[Glacierfish Jr.
]] • [[Goby
]] • [[Lingcod]] • [[Ms. Angler]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Rainbow Trout]] • [[Salmon]] • [[Shad]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Sunfish]] • [[Tiger Trout]] • [[Walleye]]
|-
|-
![[The Mountain|Mountain Lake]]
![[The Mountain|Mountain Lake]]
Line 16:
Line 16:
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
−
|-
−
!Waterfalls
−
|[[Goby]] • [[Salmon]]
|-
|-
![[Secret Woods]]
![[Secret Woods]]
User314159
4,293
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version