Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 01:08, 24 May 2024
No change in size
,
24 May
→Gifts
:
Moved Wild Horseradish from liked to disliked. Tested in latest mobile version - Fall 2, year 1.
Line 258:
Line 258:
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
|[[Tea Bush]]
|[[Tea Bush]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
−
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
−
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 361:
Line 356:
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Horseradish]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Horseradish}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
KickingAustin
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version