Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 23:29, 27 May 2024
238 bytes added
,
27 May
Undo revision 171763 by
Omvrice
(
talk
) This was changed in 1.6!
Line 507:
Line 507:
''Duck Egg''
''Duck Egg''
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
{{Quote|Mmm... Duck egg... Rich and creamy. *crack*... *slurp*. Ahhhh...}}
+
''Field Snack''
+
{{Quote|*crunch*... Mmm... Nuts. That hits the spot. Thanks, (Name)!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
Line 522:
Line 524:
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
+
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[Parrot Egg]]
|[[Parrot Egg]]
User314159
4,360
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version