Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 14:38, 31 May 2024
146 bytes added
,
31 May
yes, i tested this, it shows up as a neutral gift. i guess she really doesnt like rainbows.
Line 719:
Line 719:
|-
|-
|[[File:Haley Happy.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Haley Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except
'''[[Rainbow Shell]]''' and
'''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
Line 738:
Line 738:
|[[File:Haley.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Haley.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Mystic Syrup]])''</li></ul>
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Mystic Syrup]])''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rainbow Shell.png|center]]
+
|[[Rainbow Shell]]
+
|{{Description|Rainbow Shell}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|}
|}
TL The Legend
3
edits