Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.6.9
(view source)
Revision as of 06:27, 1 September 2024
1 byte added
,
1 September
m
no edit summary
Line 899:
Line 899:
| ''Haley's Lost Bracelet''
| ''Haley's Lost Bracelet''
| ''헤일리의 잃어버린 팔찌''
| ''헤일리의 잃어버린 팔찌''
+
|-
+
| [[Sunfish]]
+
| ''개복치''
+
| ''선피쉬''
+
|}
|}
Line 959:
Line 964:
| ''Камень-рыба''
| ''Камень-рыба''
| ''Рыба-камень''
| ''Рыба-камень''
−
|-
−
| [[Sunfish]]
−
| ''개복치''
−
| ''선피쉬''
|-
|-
| Tall Torch
| Tall Torch
Quicksilver
318
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version