Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 14:40, 15 March 2016
99 bytes added
,
14:40, 15 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 131:
Line 131:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Leaves house and stands under tree near his house.
+
|-
+
|11:00 PM
+
|Heads inside house.
|}
|}
Line 241:
Line 247:
|}
|}
|}
|}
+
==Relationships==
==Relationships==
Kent is married to [[Jodi]] and together they have two sons, Sam and Vincent.
Kent is married to [[Jodi]] and together they have two sons, Sam and Vincent.
Krosster
7
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version