Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 17:04, 17 March 2016
182 bytes added
,
17:04, 17 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 251:
Line 251:
|Bring Willy four Sunfish.
|Bring Willy four Sunfish.
|120g
|120g
+
|-
+
|Fishing (2)
+
|Trying to keep the art o' fishing alive... I'll pay 100g to any fisherman who catches 1 [[Tuna]]. Good luck! -[[Willy]]
+
|Bulletin Board
+
|Bring Willy one Tuna.
+
|100g
|-
|-
|Clint's Attempt
|Clint's Attempt
Gared
5
edits