Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 00:01, 18 March 2016
142 bytes added
,
00:01, 18 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 295:
Line 295:
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
+
|Grape
+
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
+
|[[Crops#Grape|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Root.png]]
|[[File:Winter Root.png]]
Owlsomniac
6
edits