Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 08:57, 18 March 2016
75 bytes added
,
08:57, 18 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 175:
Line 175:
!colspan=3|Thursday
!colspan=3|Thursday
|-
|-
−
|
1
:
30pm leaves Pierre's
+
|
10
:
40 AM
+
|Standing in kitchen
|-
|-
−
|
2
:
10pm stops in town square next to Jodi
+
|
1
:
30 PM
+
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store]]
|-
|-
−
|
4
:
00pm leaves
town square
+
|
2
:
10 PM
+
|Stands in
town square
next to [[Jodi]]
|-
|-
−
|4:
20 arrives at Pierre's
+
|4:
00PM
+
|Leaves town square
|-
|-
−
|4:40
arrives
in living room
at Pierre's
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Returns to [[Pierre's General Store]]
+
|-
+
|4:40
PM
+
|Stands
in living room
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborderfull"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborderfull"
Servoret
48
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version