Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rhubarb Pie
(view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 19 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
01:27, 19 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Infobox
{{Infobox
−
|name=Rhubarb Pie
+
|name
= Rhubarb Pie
−
|image=Rhubarb Pie.png
+
|image
= Rhubarb Pie.png
−
|description=Mmm, tangy and sweet!
+
|description
= Mmm, tangy and sweet!
−
|source=Cooking
+
|source
= Cooking
−
|craftingstation=Kitchen Stove
+
|season = All
−
|ingredients={{name|Rhubarb|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
+
|craftingstation = Kitchen Stove
−
|sellprice=
400g
+
|ingredients
= {{name|Rhubarb|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}
+
|sellprice
=
{{Price|400}}
}}
}}
−
Rhubarb Pie is a [[Food|cooked dish]]
, it's
prepared using the kitchen inside
an upgraded
[[farmhouse]]
.
+
'''
Rhubarb Pie
'''
is a [[Food|cooked dish]]
. It is
prepared using the kitchen inside
a second or third stage
[[farmhouse]].
−
−
As a [[Social|gift]] it's loved by [[Jodi]] and [[Maru]], and liked by other all [[villagers]] except [[Krobus]] and [[Willy]] who dislike it
.
==Stats==
==Stats==
Line 22:
Line 21:
!Stat Bonus
!Stat Bonus
!Sources
!Sources
−
!Price
+
!
Selling
Price
|-
|-
|[[File:Rhubarb Pie.png]]
|[[File:Rhubarb Pie.png]]
|Rhubarb Pie
|Rhubarb Pie
|Mmm, tangy and sweet!
|Mmm, tangy and sweet!
−
|
+
|{{name| |1}}
−
{{name|
Rhubarb|1}}
−
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
−
{{name|Sugar
|1}}
|{{name|Energy|215}}
|{{name|Energy|215}}
|{{name|Health|86}}
|{{name|Health|86}}
|
|
|[[Marnie]] - Mail
|[[Marnie]] - Mail
−
|
400g
+
|
{{Price|400}}
+
|-
|}
|}
+
+
==Gifts==
+
As a [[Social|gift]], it is liked by all [[villagers]].
+
+
==Bundles==
+
It is not used in any [[bundles]].
+
+
==Quests==
+
It is not used in any [[quests]].
+
+
{{NavboxRecipes}}[[Category:Recipes]]
Oath2order
6,909
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version