Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tundra Boots
(view source)
Revision as of 17:53, 31 March 2016
25 bytes removed
,
17:53, 31 March 2016
m
→Stats
:
since you can't buy it anywhere
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Description
!Description
!Stats
!Stats
−
!Price
(Buy/Sell)
+
!
Sell
Price
|-
|-
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
|[[File:Tundra Boots.png]]
Line 21:
Line 21:
|The fuzzy lining keeps your ankles so warm.
|The fuzzy lining keeps your ankles so warm.
|{{name|Defense|+2}}{{name|Immunity|+1}}
|{{name|Defense|+2}}{{name|Immunity|+1}}
−
|
{{price|N/A}} /
{{price|150}}
+
|{{price|150}}
−
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxClothing}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
[[Category:Footwear]]
[[Category:Footwear]]
Kektklik
105
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version