Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rubber Boots
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 2 April 2016
25 bytes removed
,
22:45, 2 April 2016
m
since they can't be bought
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Description
!Description
!Stats
!Stats
−
!Price
(Buy/Sell)
+
!
Sell
Price
|-
|-
|[[File:Rubber Boots.png]]
|[[File:Rubber Boots.png]]
Line 21:
Line 21:
|Protection from the elements.
|Protection from the elements.
|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
|{{name|Immunity|+1}}
−
|
{{price|N/A}} /
{{price|50}}
+
|{{price|50}}
−
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxClothing}}[[Category:Footwear]]
{{NavboxClothing}}[[Category:Footwear]]
Kektklik
105
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version