Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 14:56, 3 April 2016
176 bytes added
,
14:56, 3 April 2016
→Quests
:
rearrange, fix and add new quest
Line 851:
Line 851:
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
!Quest Name
!Quest Name
−
!Requirements
!Quest Text
!Quest Text
−
!Quest Summary
!Provided By
!Provided By
!Requirements
!Requirements
Line 859:
Line 857:
|-
|-
|Delivery
|Delivery
−
|Summer
|Looking for a handsome young man to bring me an Earth Crystal.
|Looking for a handsome young man to bring me an Earth Crystal.
-Haley
-Haley
+
|Help Wanted
|Deliver 4 [[Earth Crystal]]s within 2 days
|Deliver 4 [[Earth Crystal]]s within 2 days
−
|
Help Wanted
+
|
150g, Haley will be thankful.
+
|-
|Delivery
|Delivery
−
|
150g
, Haley
will be thankful.
+
|
FOR GIRLS ONLY: psst... I need a [[Hazelnut]]... you know what it's for.
+
+
Keep it secret
,
okay? <br />-
Haley
+
|Mailbox (21 Fall, Year 1)<!--Need confirmation-->
+
|Bring [[Haley]] 1 [[Hazelnut]] in 2 days
+
|270g
|}
|}
SNN95
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version