Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 20:14, 5 April 2016
No change in size
,
20:14, 5 April 2016
→Schedule
Line 474:
Line 474:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
!colspan=3| <big>
9th of Winter
</big>
+
!colspan=3| <big>
Friday
</big>
|-
|-
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
11
:30am
+
|
10
:30am
−
|
Harvey's Clinic
+
|
Get off bed.
+
|-
+
|12am
+
|Go in the kitchen.
|-
|-
−
|
4
:00pm
+
|
7
:00pm
−
|
Walks home
+
|
Leaves Room.
−
|}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
−
!colspan=3| <big>
Friday
</big>
+
!colspan=3| <big>
9th of Winter
</big>
|-
|-
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
10
:30am
+
|
11
:30am
−
|
Get off bed.
+
|
Harvey's Clinic
|-
|-
−
|
12am
+
|
4:00pm
−
|Go in the kitchen.
+
|
Walks home
−
|-
+
|
}
−
|
7:00pm
−
|
Leaves Room.
|}
|}
Evanpic
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version