Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Keg Productivity
(view source)
Revision as of 22:19, 7 April 2016
124 bytes added
,
22:19, 7 April 2016
Corrected base prices for Tomato
Line 118:
Line 118:
!Approximate
!Approximate
g/day<ref name="day length">Assuming an effectively 1680 minute day, sleeping midnight - 6:00AM</ref>
g/day<ref name="day length">Assuming an effectively 1680 minute day, sleeping midnight - 6:00AM</ref>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ancient Fruit.png|24px|link=]]
+
|[[Ancient Fruit]]<ref name="confirm"/>
+
|Wine
+
|750
+
|2250
+
|1500
+
|10000
+
|0.150
+
|252
|-
|-
|[[File:Ancient Fruit.png|24px|link=]]
|[[File:Ancient Fruit.png|24px|link=]]
Line 1,232:
Line 1,242:
|[[Tomato]]
|[[Tomato]]
|Juice
|Juice
−
|
66
+
|
60
|135
|135
−
|
69
+
|
75
|6000
|6000
−
|0.
012
+
|0.
013
−
|
19
+
|
21
|-
|-
|{{Quality|Tomato|silver|24}}
|{{Quality|Tomato|silver|24}}
|[[Tomato]]
|[[Tomato]]
|Juice
|Juice
−
|
82
+
|
75
|135
|135
−
|
53
+
|
60
|6000
|6000
−
|0.
009
+
|0.
010
−
|
15
+
|
17
|-
|-
|{{Quality|Tomato|gold|24}}
|{{Quality|Tomato|gold|24}}
|[[Tomato]]
|[[Tomato]]
|Juice
|Juice
−
|
99
+
|
90
|135
|135
−
|
36
+
|
45
|6000
|6000
−
|0.
006
+
|0.
008
−
|
10
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[File:Wheat.png|24px|link=]]
|[[File:Wheat.png|24px|link=]]
Gchristopher
14
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version