Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 23:34, 8 April 2016
132 bytes added
,
23:34, 8 April 2016
→Fall Stock
Line 313:
Line 313:
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps producing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 10 days to grow, but keeps producing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|60g
|60g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wheat Seeds.png]]
+
|Wheat Seeds
+
|Plant these in the summer or fall. Takes 4 days to mature. Harvest with the scythe.
+
|10g
|-
|-
|[[File:Artichoke Seeds.png]]
|[[File:Artichoke Seeds.png]]
MercuryLemons
12
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version