Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Parsnip
(view source)
Revision as of 05:02, 3 May 2016
No change in size
,
05:02, 3 May 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Farmer's Lunch.png]]
+
|[[Farmer's Lunch]]
+
|This'll keep you going.
+
|{{name|Omelet|1}}{{name|Parsnip|1}}
+
|Farming level 3
|-
|-
|[[File:Parsnip Soup.png]]
|[[File:Parsnip Soup.png]]
Line 62:
Line 68:
|{{name|Parsnip|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Vinegar|1}}
|{{name|Parsnip|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}{{name|Vinegar|1}}
|Caroline - Heart event
|Caroline - Heart event
−
|-
−
|[[File:Farmer's Lunch.png]]
−
|[[Farmer's Lunch]]
−
|This'll keep you going.
−
|{{name|Omelet|1}}{{name|Parsnip|1}}
−
|Farming level 3
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Spring crops]][[Category:Vegetables]]
{{NavboxCrop}}[[Category:Spring crops]][[Category:Vegetables]]
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version