Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 26 May 2016
141 bytes added
,
00:27, 26 May 2016
→Stock
Line 744:
Line 744:
|Tom Kha Soup
|Tom Kha Soup
|These flavors are incredible!
|These flavors are incredible!
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]]
750g-
1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Algae Soup.png|center]]
|[[File:Algae Soup.png|center]]
Line 814:
Line 814:
|Pink Cake
|Pink Cake
|There's little heart candies on top.
|There's little heart candies on top.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1440g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1440g
-1920g
|-
|-
|[[File:Maple Bar.png|center]]
|[[File:Maple Bar.png|center]]
Line 1,330:
Line 1,330:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Green Armchair.png|45px|center]]
+
|Green Armchair
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Yellow Armchair.png|45px|center]]
|[[File:Yellow Armchair.png|45px|center]]
TCMemoire
111
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version