Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Garbage Can
(view source)
Revision as of 05:40, 2 July 2016
254 bytes removed
,
05:40, 2 July 2016
m
Forgot to remove geodes from original list
Line 44:
Line 44:
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|{{price|20}}
|{{price|20}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Geode.png|center]]
−
|[[Geode]]
−
|A blacksmith can break this open for you.
−
|{{price|50}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
|[[File:Green Algae.png|center]]
Line 64:
Line 59:
|Place this on your farm to plant a maple tree.
|Place this on your farm to plant a maple tree.
|{{price|5}}
|{{price|5}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Omni Geode.png|center]]
−
|[[Omni Geode]]
−
|A blacksmith can break this open for you. These geodes contain a wide variety of Minerals.
−
|{{price|0}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Pine Cone.png|center]]
|[[File:Pine Cone.png|center]]
Teseting
45
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version