Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 05:47, 3 July 2016
16 bytes added
,
05:47, 3 July 2016
m
→Neutral
Line 743:
Line 743:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
+
|[[Bread]]
+
|A crusty baguette.
+
|[[Cooking Channel]]
+
[[The Saloon]] (Item)
+
Trash Cans (Item)
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
−
|Clam
+
|
[[
Clam
]]
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
−
|Coral
+
|
[[
Coral
]]
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Rainbow_Shell.png|center]]
|[[File:Rainbow_Shell.png|center]]
−
|Rainbow Shell
+
|
[[
Rainbow Shell
]]
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png|center]]
−
|Bread
−
|A crusty baguette.
−
|[[Cooking Channel]]
−
[[The Saloon]] (Item)
−
Trash Cans (Item)
−
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version