Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pufferfish
(view source)
Revision as of 13:44, 6 July 2016
215 bytes added
,
13:44, 6 July 2016
Added Quest "Aquatic Research"
Line 58:
Line 58:
==Quests==
==Quests==
The '''Pufferfish''' is used in the following [[Quests]]:
The '''Pufferfish''' is used in the following [[Quests]]:
−
*Aquatic Research
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
Line 68:
Line 67:
!Requirements
!Requirements
!Rewards
!Rewards
+
|-
+
|Aquatic Research
+
|[[Summer]]
+
|Demetrius is studying the toxin levels of the local pufferfish. He'd like you to bring him one.
+
|Complete Quest by bringing [[Demetrius]] 1 [[Pufferfish]].
+
|Letter in Mailbox
+
|Fishing
+
|{{price|600}}
|-
|-
|Delivery
|Delivery
Bananaboy
12
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version