Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 23:01, 21 July 2016
78 bytes added
,
23:01, 21 July 2016
no edit summary
Line 448:
Line 448:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
| 2:20PM
+
|2:20PM
| In front of [[Pierre's General Store]]
| In front of [[Pierre's General Store]]
+
|-
+
|4:00 PM
+
| Moves to [[Mayor's Manor]]
+
|-
+
|4:30 PM
+
|Enters [[Mayor's Manor]]
|}
|}
Gunter
4
edits