Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sandy
(view source)
Revision as of 00:33, 26 July 2016
187 bytes added
,
00:33, 26 July 2016
→Bad
Line 142:
Line 142:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
Line 147:
Line 154:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|Clay
|Clay
−
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
+
|Put in a furnace to make a
[[
clay
]]
pot.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[
Hoe
]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version