Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 02:14, 29 September 2016
163 bytes added
,
02:14, 29 September 2016
m
→Year-Round Stock
Line 125:
Line 125:
|Takes 28 days to produce a mature Apple tree. Bears fruit in the fall. Only grows if the 8 surrounding "tiles" are empty.
|Takes 28 days to produce a mature Apple tree. Bears fruit in the fall. Only grows if the 8 surrounding "tiles" are empty.
|{{price|4000}}
|{{price|4000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Catalogue.png|32px|center]]
+
|[[Catalogue]]
+
|Provides unlimited access to all wallpapers and floors... from the convenience of your home!
+
|{{price|30,000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Bouquet.png]]
|[[File:Bouquet.png]]
Line 130:
Line 135:
|A gift that shows your romantic interest. (Unlocked after reaching 8 hearts with a single villager)
|A gift that shows your romantic interest. (Unlocked after reaching 8 hearts with a single villager)
|{{price|200}}
|{{price|200}}
−
|-
|}
|}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version